D Knight (Uk) Limited, Hove

D Knight (Uk) Limited
SPECTRUM HOUSE, 96A COLERIDGE, STREET
BN3 5AA Hove
East Sussex England

Official Data

Official Name
D KNIGHT (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SPECTRUM HOUSE, 96A COLERIDGE STREET, BN3 5AA, Hove, East Sussex England
Company Number
04886079
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
D KNIGHT (CARPENTER) LIMITED
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Joinery Installation, Joinery
D Knight (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D Knight (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 Cowper Street
    BN3 5BN  Hove
  2. C/O DERRICK J NUNN, 54 SHIRLEY STREET
    BN3 3WG  Hove
  3. 39 SACKVILLE ROAD
    BN3 3WD  Hove
  4. 39 SACKVILLE ROAD
    BN3 3WD  Hove
  5. 39 SACKVILLE ROAD
    BN3 3WD  Hove
  6. 37 Goldstone Road
    BN3 3RN  Hove
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies